Doubles
Rimpei Kawakami[JPN]
ITF M15 Helsinki
FIN
2021-05-31
1R
Titouan Droguet / Jonathan Eysseric
FRA / FRA
LOSE
3-6 2-6
Singles
ITF M15 Helsinki
FIN
2021-05-31
1R
Titouan Droguet
FRA
LOSE
3-6 0-2 RET
Doubles
Rimpei Kawakami [JPN]
ITF M15 Kouvola
FIN
2021-05-24
1R
Benedikt Henning / Lukas Krainer
GER / AUT
WIN
7-5 6-1
QF
Alafia Ayeni / Dominik Palan
USA / CZE
WIN
7-5 6-3
SF
Alexander Cozbinov / Francesco Vilardo
MDA / ITA
LOSE
6-3 6-7(4) 8-10
Singles
ITF M15 Kouvola
FIN
2021-05-24
1R
Leevi Saatela
FIN
WIN
6-4 6-2
2R
Aleksi Lofman
FIN
WIN
3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
QF
Luca Castelnuovo
SUI
WIN
6-3 6-2
SF
Lorenzo Rottoli
ITA
WIN
7-5 6-4
F
Anton Matusevich
GBR
LOSE
1-6 6-4 0-6
Singles
ITF M15 Sibenik
CRO
2021-05-17
1R
Bozo Barun
CRO
WIN
7-6(2) 6-1
2R
Dan Added
FRA
LOSE
1-6 4-6
Doubles
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [ESP]
ITF M15 Sibenik
CRO
2021-05-17
1R
Alexander Mannapov / Yan Sabanin
GER / RUS
WIN
6-4 6-2
QF
Peter Fajta / Fabian Marozsan
HUN / HUN
WIN
6-3 4-6 10-8
SF
Dan Added / David Pichler
FRA / AUT
LOSE
4-6 4-6
Doubles
Gilbert Klier Junior [BRG]
ITF M15 Prijedor
BIH
2021-05-10
1R
Valentin Lapalu / Luca Teboul
FRA / SRB
WIN
6-1 6-1
QF
Stefan Micov / Alen Rogic Hadzalic
MKD / CRO
LOSE
3-6 6-1 6-10
Singles
ITF M15 Prijedor
BIH
2021-05-10
1R
Miljan Zekic
SRB
LOSE
6-7(5) 4-6
Singles
ITF M15 Majadahonda (Madrid)
ESP
2021-05-03
Q1R
Hugo Pontico
FRA
WIN
6-7(4) 6-3 11-9
Q2R
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
FRA
LOSE
6-3 2-6 8-10
Doubles
Eric Vanshelboim [UKR]
ITF M15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
ESP
2021-04-26
1R
Kyrian Jacquet / Lilian Marmousez
FRA / FRA
WIN
6-3 6-1
QF
Alberto Barroso Campos / Albert Roglan
ESP / ESP
LOSE
Singles
ITF M15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
ESP
2021-04-26
1R
AlexMarti Pujolras
ESP
LOSE
1-6 2-6
Doubles
Alexey Zakharov [RUS]
ITF M15 St.Petersburg
RUS
2021-04-12
1R
Tuna Altuna / Konstantin Kravchuk
TUR / RUS
WIN
7-5 3-6 10-4
QF
Vladimir Ivanov / Maxim Ratniuk
EAT / RUS
WIN
2-6 6-3 13-11
SF
Stepan Pecak / Jan Satral
CZE / CZE
WIN
3-6 6-2 11-9
F
Alexander Cozbinov / Simon Freund
MDA / SWE
LOSE
6-7(5) 6-2 6-10
Singles
ITF M15 St.Petrsburg
RUS
2021-04-12
1R
Alexander Wolfschmidt
GER
WIN
6-1 6-2
2R
Marat Deviatiarov
UKR
WIN
7-6(5) 6-3
QF
Evgenii Tiurnev
RUS
WIN
7-5 2-0
SF
Savriyan Danilov
RUS
LOSE
4-6 2-6
Doubles
Alexey Zakharov [RUS]
ITF M15 St. Petersburg
RUS
2021-04-05
1R
Sarp Agabigun / Yank iErel
TUR / TUR
WIN
6-4 6-1
QF
Gijs Brouwer / Glenn Smits
NED / NED
WIN
W/O
SF
Sergei Pogosian / Leonid Sheyngezikht
RUS / BUL
WIN
6-4 6-1
F
Alexander Cozbinov / SimonFreund
MDA / SWE
LOSE
4-6 5-7
Singles
ITF M15 St.Petersburg
RUS
2021-04-05
1R
Alexey Zakharov
RUS
LOSE
3-6 6-1 3-6
Singles
ITF M15 Monastir
TUN
2021-03-01
1R
Stefano Reitano
ITA
WIN
6-0 6-1
2R
Franco Agamenone
ITA
LOSE
0-6 3-6
Doubles
Mateus Alves
ITF M15 Monastir
BRA
2021-03-01
1R
Franco Agamenone / MirkoMartinez
ITA / SUI
LOSE
2-6 2-6
Singles
ITF M15 Monastir
TUN
2021-02-22
1R
Alexiss Gautier
FRA
LOSE
5-7 4-6
Doubles
Jose Fco.Vidal Azorin [SPE]
ITF M15 Monastir
TUN
2021-02-22
1R
Franco Agamenone / Daniele Capecchi
ITA / ITA
LOSE
2-6 6-3 6-10
Doubles
Ryota Tanuma
ITF M15 Monastir
TUN
2021-02-15
1R
Alexander Kotzen / Lewie Lane
USA / GER
LOSE
5-7 7-6(4) 6-10
Singles
ITF M15 Monastir
TUN
2021-02-15
1R
Marvin Moeller
GER
WIN
6-2 6-3
2R
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
SPE
LOSE
3-6 5-7
Singles
ITF M15 Nonastir
Tunisia
2021-02-08
1R
Naoki Nakagawa
JPN
LOSE
5-7 0-6
Doubles
Simon Freund
ITF M15 Monastir
Tunisia
2021-02-08
1R
Omar Giacalone / Antonio Massara
ITA / ITA
WIN
6-3 7-6(5)
QF
Arthur Bouquier / Benjamin Pietri
FRA / FRA
LOSE
6-7(6) 4-6
Singles
ITF M15 Cairo
EGY
2021-01-25
Q1R
-
-
WIN
bye
Q2R
Yash Chaurasia
IND
WIN
6-1 6-4
Q3R
Piotr Matuszewski
POL
WIN
6-4 6-4
1R
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar
IND
WIN
6-1 6-1
2R
Lenny Hampel
AUT
LOSE
1-6 4-6
Doubles
Nicolas Moreno de Alboran [USA]
ITF M15 Ciro
EGY
2021-01-25
1R
Daniele Capecchi / AdamEl Mihdawy
ITA / USA
LOSE
6-3 6-7(5) 6-10
Singles
ITF M15 Cairo
EGY
2021-01-18
Q1R
Sami Ben Abdennibi
CHE
WIN
6-4 6-4
Q2R
Maxence Beauge
FRA
LOSE
4-6 3-6
Doubles
Daniele Capecchi [ITA]
ITF M15 Cairo
EGY
2021-01-18
1R
Franco Agamenone / HernanCasanova
ITA / ARG
LOSE
3-6 2-6
Doubles
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [ESP]
ITF M15 Cairo
EGY
2021-01-11
1R
Aryan Goveas / Dhruv Sunish
IND / IND
WIN
6-2 6-0
QF
Taisei Ichikawa / Seita Watanabe
JPN / JPN
WIN
6-4 6-1
SF
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen / CarlosSanchez Jover
ARG / ESP
WIN
7-6 6-3
F
Franco Agamenone/ Piotr Matuszewski
ITA / ESP
LOSE
6-4 6-7(5) 7-10
Singles
ITF M15 Cairo
EGY
2021-01-11
1R
Marco Miceli
ITA
WIN
7-6(4) 6-4
2R
Bogdan Bobrov
RUS
WIN
4-6 6-4 7-6(3)
QF
Pol Toledo Bague
ESP
LOSE
3-6 0-6
Singles
ITF M15 Heraklion
2020-11-23
Q1R
bye
none
WIN
Bye
Q2R
Patrik Hartmeier
SUI
WIN
6-4 6-2
Q3R
Henry Patten
GBR
WIN
7-5 7-5
1R
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
ROU
WIN
7-5 6-3
2R
TIMO Stodder
GER
LOSE
3-6 5-7
Doubles
Sho Shimabukuro [JPN]
ITF M15 Heraklion
2020-11-23
1R
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan / Vasil Kirkov
ROU / USA
LOSE
2-6 3-6
Doubles
Sho Shimabukuro [JPN]
ITF M15 Heraklion
2020-11-16
1R
Luca Castelnuovo / Jakub Paul
SUI / SUI
WIN
6-4 6-1
2R
Luke Johnson / Ryan Peniston
GBR / GBR
LOSE
1-6 6-3 7-10
Singles
ITF M15 Heraklion
2020-11-16
Q1R
Michalis Sakellaridis
GRE
WIN
6-1 6-1
Q2R
Roman Andres Burruchaga
ARG
WIN
6-3 6-2
Q3R
Stefan Palosi
ROU
LOSE
7-5 3-6 5-10
1R
Hanwen Li
CHN
LOSE
7-5 2-6 1-6
Singles
ITF M15 Heraklion
2020-11-09
Q1R
BillyHarris
GBR
LOSE
7-5 1-6 7-10
Singles
全日本選手権 95th (2020)
2020-10-28
1R
川橋 勇太
JPN
WIN
7-6(2) 6-3
2R
越智 真
JPN
WIN
6-4 4-6 6-1
QF
今井 慎太郎
JPN
LOSE
3-6 4-6
Singles
高崎オープン2020
2020-09-28
1R
黒澤 祐貴
JPN
WIN
6-0 6-0
2R
松村 亮太朗
JPN
LOSE
6-4 2-6 2-6
Doubles
市川 泰誠
高崎オープン2020
2020-09-28
2R
矢作 瑠維 / 福岡 勇成
JPN
WIN
6-3 6-0
QF
喜多 元明 / 芝田 雅司
JPN
WIN
7-5 3-6 10-3
SF
川橋 勇太 / 柚木 武
JPN
LOSE
4-6 7-5 5-10
Doubles
Rio Noguchi [JPN]
ITF M25 Geelong
2020-03-09
1R
Kazuma Kawachi / Kento Takeuchi
JPN / JPN
WIN
4-6
6-1
10-5
QF
Tristan Schoolkate / Dane Sweeny
AUS / AUS
LOSE
6-7(6)
7-6(3)
4-10
Singles
ITF M25 Geelong
2020-03-09
1R
Rio Noguchi
JPN
LOSE
0-6
1-6
Doubles
Rio Noguchi [JPN]
ITF M25 Mildura
2020-03-02
1R
Alexander Crnokrak / Cameron Green
AUS / AUS
WIN
6-2
6-1
QF
BrydanKlein / Scott Puodziunas
GBR / AUS
LOSE
2-6
6-7(5)
Singles
ITF M25 Mildura
2020-03-02
1R
Alexander Crnokrak
AUS
LOSE
6-3
4-6
5-7
Doubles
Renta Tokuda [JPN]
ITF M15 Antalya
2020-02-17
1R
Kaan Cepel / Danylo Veremeychuk
TUR / UKR
WIN
6-0
6-1
QF
Yanki Erel / Zura Tkemaladze
TUR / GEO
LOSE
4-6
5-7
Singles
ITF M15 Antalya
2020-02-17
1R
Jonas Forejtek
CZE
LOSE
4-6
2-6
Singles
ITF M15 Antalya
2020-02-10
1R
Calin Manda
ROU
WIN
6-2
6-3
2R
Baran Cengiz
TUR
WIN
7-5
6-7(6)
10-5
QF
Alexandar Lazarov
BUL
WIN
6-7(2)
6-4
10-6
SF
Juan Pablo Paz
ARG
LOSE
2-6
6-3
5-10
Singles
Launceston Challenger 80
2020-02-03
Q1R
Ryota Tanuma
JPN
WIN
6-2
6-2
1R
Blake Mott
AUS
LOSE
6-4
1-6
2-6
Singles
Burnie Challenger 80
2020-01-27
Q1R
Petros Tsitsipas
GRE
LOSE
4-6
6-4
4-6
Singles
Bendigo Challenger 80
2020-01-13
1R
Min-Kyu Song
KOR
WIN
6-3
6-4
2R
Maverick Banes
AUS
LOSE
1-6
2-6
Doubles
Ray Ho [TPE]
ITF M15 Hong Kong
2020-01-06
1R
Hong Kit Wong / Pak Long Yeung
HKG / HKG
LOSE
6-1
6-7(5)
3-10
Singles
ITF M15 Hong Kong
2020-01-06
1R
Cing-Yang Meng
TPE
LOSE
5-7
6-1
2-6
Singles
ITF M15 Monastir
2019-11-11
1R
Clement Geens
BEL
WIN
3-6
6-3
7-5
2R
Jake Hersey
GBR
WIN
6-2
6-3
QF
Aziz Kijametovic
BIH
LOSE
2-6
4-6
Doubles
Kristjan Tamm [EST]
ITF M15 Monastir
2019-11-11
1R
Mikhail Fufygin / Roman Nashatyrkin
RUS / RUS
LOSE
3-6
6-7(6)
Singles
ITF M15 Monastir
2019-11-04
1R
Pietro Orlando Fellin
ITA
WIN
6-1
6-0
2R
Majed Kilani
TUN
LOSE
3-6
3-6
Doubles
Kristjan Tamm [EST]
ITF 15 Monastir
2019-11-04
1R
Athanasios Manekas / Mason Recci
GRE / GBR
WIN
7-6(3)
6-2
QF
Jordan Chiu / Rimpei Kawakami
USA / JPN
WIN
6-3
6-2
SF
Daniel De Jonge / Olivier Rojas
NED / BEL
LOSE
3-6
4-6
Doubles
Anis Ghorbel [TUN]
ITF M25 Monastir
2019-10-28
1R
Florian Lakat / Arthur Rinderknech
FRA / FRA
LOSE
2-6
3-6
Singles
ITF M25 Monastir
2019-10-28
Q1R
-
-
WIN
Q2R
Skander Ben Abdallah
TUN
WIN
6-4
7-5
Q3R
Igor Marcondes
BRA
WIN
6-4
3-6
10-6
1R
Skander Mansouri
TUN
LOSE
2-6
4-6
Singles
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh
2019-10-14
1R
Max Houkes
NED
WIN
6-3
6-4
2R
Cristjan Tamm
EST
WIN
6-2
1-6
6-1
QF
Marek Gengel
CZE
LOSE
6-3
1-6
3-6
Doubles
Kristjan Tamm [EST]
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh
2019-10-14
1R
Max Houkes / Lodewijk Weststrate
NED / NED
LOSE
Doubles
Kristjan Tamm [EST]
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh
2019-10-07
1R
Marek Gengel / Anis Ghorbel
CZE / TUN
LOSE
3-6
6-7(4)
Singles
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh
2019-10-07
1R
Daniele Catini
ITA
WIN
6-4
6-2
2R
Kalman L. Boyd
USA
WIN
6-2
6-3
QF
Adam Moundir
MAR
LOSE
1-6
3-6
Singles
ITF M25 Stockholm
2019-09-23
1R
Evgenii Tiurnev
RUS
LOSE
1-6
3-6
Doubles
Piotr Matuszewski [POL]
ITF M25 Stockholm
2019-09-23
1R
Jan Zielinski / Kacper Zuk
POL / POL
LOSE
2-6
4-6
Doubles
Yanki Erel [TUR]
ITF M15 Pajulahti
2019-09-16
1R
Aleks iLofman / Masi Sarpola
FIN / FIN
WIN
7-5
4-6
10-7
QF
David Jorda Sanchis / Robert Strombachs
ESP / GER
LOSE
4-6
2-6
Singles
ITF M15 Pajulahti
2019-09-16
1R
Oskar Antinheimo
FIN
WIN
6-2
6-1
2R
Carl Bret Parko
EST
WIN
6-4
6-2
QF
Yanki Erel
TUR
WIN
7-5
1-6
7-6(6)
SF
Savriyan Danilov
RUS
LOSE
4-6
4-6
Singles
Yokkaichi Challenger 80
2019-08-05
1R
Shintaro Imai
JPN
LOSE
2-6
3-6
Doubles
Yuta Shimizu [JPN]
Yokkaichi Challenger 80
2019-08-05
1R
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
THA / THA
LOSE
3-6
4-6
Doubles
Yuta Shimizu [JPN]
ITF M25 Nonthaburi
2019-07-22
1R
Sanjar Fayziev / Sergey Fomin
UZB / UZB
LOSE
7-5
3-6
8-10
Singles
ITF M25 Nonthaburi
2019-07-22
1R
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
IND
WIN
6-4
4-6
6-1
2R
Yuta Shimizu
JPN
LOSE
0-6
4-6
Singles
ITF M15 Saarlouis
2019-07-01
1R
Dominik Boehler
GER
LOSE
2-6
2-6
Doubles
Bogdan Bobrov [RUS]
ITF M15 Saarlouis
2019-07-01
1R
Karlo Cubelic / Luca Gelhardt
GER / GER
LOSE
3-6
6-3
6-10
Singles
ITF M15 Kamen
2019-06-24
1R
Luca Staeheli
SUI
LOSE
5-7
0-6
Doubles
Vadym Ursu [UKR]
ITF M15 Kamen
2019-06-24
1R
Alessandro Ceppellini / Riccardo Maiga
ITA / SUI
WIN
6-3
6-2
QF
Alexandar Lazarov / Alexander Mannapov
BUL / GER
LOSE
4-6
6-7(2)
Singles
ITF M15 Balatonalmadi
2019-06-17
1R
Ryan Nijboer
NED
LOSE
3-6
2-6
Doubles
Georgii Kravchenko [UKR]
ITF M15 Balatonalmadi
2019-06-17
1R
Marek Gengel / David Poljak
CZE / CZE
WIN
6-1
6-3
QF
Zizou Bergs / Ryan Nijboer
BEL / NED
WIN
W/O
SF
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida / Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
BRA / BRA
LOSE
2-6
2-6
Singles
ITF M15 Irpin
2019-05-27
1R
Oleg Prihodko
UKR
LOSE
0-6
1-6
Doubles
Kristjan Tamm [EST]
ITF M15 Irpin
2019-05-27
1R
Karl Friberg / Sam Taylor
SWE / SWE
WIN
QF
Yan Bondarevskiy / Matvey Minin
RUS / RUS
WIN
6-4
4-6
11-9
SF
Georgii Kravchenko / Oleg Prihodko
UKR / UKR
LOSE
2-6
3-6
Singles
ITF M15 Irpin
2019-05-20
1R
Nikita Mashtakov
UKR
LOSE
0-6
6-7(3)
Doubles
Kristjan Tamm [EST]
ITF M15 Irpin
2019-05-20
1R
Oleksii Krutykh / Mykhailo Nosenko
UKR / USA
WIN
6-2
6-2
QF
Luke Johnson / Vladyslav Orlov
GBR / UKR
LOSE
1-6
1-6
Singles
ITF M15 Valldoreix
2019-05-13
1R
Oriol Roca Batalla
ESP
LOSE
1-6
4-6
Doubles
Facundo Diaz Acosta [ARG]
ITF M15 Valldoreix
2019-05-13
1R
Francisco Dias / Sidane Pontjodikromo
POR / NED
WIN
QF
Orlando Luz / Rafael Matos
BRA / BRA
LOSE
1-6
3-6
Doubles
Gabriel Petit [FRA]
ITF M15 Grasse
2019-04-29
1R
Mathys Erhard / Luka Pavlovic
FRA / FRA
WIN
6-2
6-2
QF
Amaury Delmas / Corentin Denolly
FRA / FRA
LOSE
4-6
6-3
5-10
Singles
ITF M15 Grasse
2019-04-29
1R
Maxime Tchoutakian
FRA
WIN
6-4
6-4
2R
Maxence Broville
FRA
WIN
6-2
6-2
QF
Kirill Kivattsev
RUS
WIN
6-7(4)
6-4
7-6(7)
SF
Maxime Hamou
FRA
LOSE
3-6
3-6
Doubles
Shinji Hazawa [JPN]
ITF M25 Matsuyama
2019-04-08
1R
Sora Fukuda / Yuki Mochizuki
JPN / JPN
WIN
4-6
6-4
10-3
QF
Shintaro Imai / Takuto Niki
JPN / JPN
WIN
W/O
SF
Issei Okamura / Shuichi Sekiguchi
JPN / JPN
WIN
3-6
7-6(11)
10-4
F
Cheong-Eui Kim / Ji Sung Nam
KOR / KOR
WIN
4-6
6-1
10-7
Singles
ITF M25 Matsuyama
2019-04-08
1R
Kosuke Ogura
JPN
WIN
6-4
6-0
2R
Masamichi Imamura
JPN
WIN
6-2
6-4
QF
Shuichi Sekiguchi
JPN
LOSE
4-6
4-6
Doubles
Rinky Hijikata [AUS]
ITF M15 Kashiwa
2019-04-01
1R
Makoto Ochi / Renta Tokuda
JPN / JPN
LOSE
4-6
6-4
4-10
Singles
ITF M15 Kashiwa
2019-04-01
1R
Tamaki Yamao
JPN
LOSE
1-6
6-3
2-6
Doubles
Yuta Shimizu [JPN]
ITF M15 Tsukuba
2019-03-25
1R
Mark Whitehouse / Daniil Zarichanskyy
GBR / UKR
WIN
6-4
6-4
QF
Yu Hsiou Hsu / Shintaro Imai
TPE / JPN
LOSE
2-6
2-6
Singles
ITF M15 Tsukuba
2019-03-25
1R
Issei Okamura
JPN
WIN
6-3
6-4
2R
Mark Whitehouse
GBR
WIN
6-4
4-6
6-3
QF
Yuta Shimizu
JPN
WIN
6-4
7-6(5)
SF
Shintaro Imai
JPN
LOSE
1-6
2-6
Singles
ITF M15 Kofu
2019-03-18
1R
Tomohiro Masabayashi
JPN
WIN
4-6
6-1
6-2
2R
Yusuke Takahashi
JPN
LOSE
3-6
2-6
Doubles
Taisei Ichikawa [JPN]
ITF M15 Kofu
2019-03-18
1R
Shinji Hazawa / Takuto Niki
JPN / JPN
LOSE
2-6
3-6
Doubles
Yuta Shimizu [JPN]
ITF M15 Nishi-Tokyo
2019-03-11
1R
Makoto Ochi / Ryota Tanuma
JPN / JPN
WIN
6-3
6-3
QF
Ji Sung Nam / Min-Kyu Song
KOR / KOR
LOSE
1-6
7-6(5)
9-11
Singles
ITF M15 Nishi-Tokyo
2019-03-11
1R
Shintaro Imai
JPN
LOSE
1-6
4-6
Singles
ITF M15 Nishi-Tama
2019-03-04
1R
Shinj iHazawa
JPN
WIN
7-5
6-3
2R
Sora Fukuda
JPN
WIN
6-2
3-0 ret
QF
Sho Shimabukuro
JPN
LOSE
3-6
5-7
Doubles
Taisei Ichikawa [JPN]
ITF M15 Nishi-Tama
2019-03-04
1R
ShintaroImai / Takuto Niki
JPN / JPN
LOSE
6-7(2)
7-5
4-10
Doubles
Shinji Hazawa [JPN]
Yokohama Challenger 80
2019-02-25
1R
SanchaiRatiwatana / SonchatRatiwatana
THA / THA
LOSE
2-6
6-3
5-10
Doubles
Kento Takeuchi [JPN]
ITF M15 Anning
2019-01-14
1R
Tsung-Hao Huang / Cing-Yang Meng
TPE / TPE
WIN
6-4
6-4
QF
Jie Cui / Aoran Wang
CHN / CHN
WIN
6-4
6-3
SF
Grigoriy Lomakin / N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
KAZ / IND
WIN
6-4
7-5
F
Francesco Bessire / Agustin Velotti
ITA / ARG
WIN
4-6
7-5
10-7
Singles
ITF M15 Anning
2019-01-14
1R
Liran Chen
CHN
WIN
6-2
6-1
2R
Michael Zhu
USA
WIN
6-2
6-3
QF
YanBai
CHN
LOSE
6-3
1-6
0-6
Singles
ITF M15 Anning
2019-01-07
1R
Yecong Mo
CHN
WIN
3-6
6-4
6-3
2R
Issei Okamura
JPN
WIN
4-6
6-3
6-4
QF
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
IND
WIN
6-3
6-4
SF
Shao-Fan Liu
TPE
WIN
2-6
6-1
6-3
F
Agustin Velotti
ARG
LOSE
6-4
3-6
5-7
Doubles
Taisei Ichikawa [JPN]
ITF M15 Anning
2019-01-07
1R
Sora Fukuda / Kazuki Nishiwaki
JPN / JPN
WIN
7-6(4)
5-7
10-5
QF
Jie Cui / Weiqiang Zheng
CHN / CHN
WIN
6-2
7-5
SF
Ti Chen / Ray Ho
TPE / TPE
LOSE
4-6
6-3
4-10